Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Mazar

Map of Pushtah-ye Mazar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Mazar,Poshteh-ye Mazār,Pushtah-ye Mazar,Pushtah-ye Mazār,Pushtayi-Mazar,Pusta-i-Mazar,Pušta-i-Mazār, Pushtah-ye Mazār

Pushtah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mazār. See Pushtah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mazar
Places near Pushtah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan