-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtayi-Guli

Map of Pushtayi-Guli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Goli,Poshteh-ye Golī,Pushtah-ye Guli,Pushtah-ye Gulī,Pushtaji-Guli,Pushtayi-Guli,Pusta-i-Goli,Pušta-i-Goli,Пуштайи-Гули,پشتۀ گلی, Pushtayi-Guli

Pushtayi-Guli

Welcome to the Pushtayi-Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtayi-Guli. See Pushtayi-Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtayi-Guli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pushtayi-Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52333/67.14389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Pushtayi-Guli
  •  
Places near Pushtayi-Guli

Online Dating

Pushtayi-Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtayi-Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtayi-Guli, Afghanistan