-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pusht-e Guli

Map of Pusht-e Guli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Goli,Posht-e Golī,Posht-e Guli,Posht-e Gūlī,Pusht-e Guli,Pusht-e Gūlī,Pushti-Guli,Puste Guli,Pušte Gūli,پشت گولی, Pusht-e Gūlī

Pusht-e Guli

Welcome to the Pusht-e Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Gūlī. See Pusht-e Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Gūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pusht-e Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42687/66.69847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Guli
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Guli
Pusht-e Gūlī (0 km) Now-e Dil Khūsh (1.3 km) Now-e Mazār (1.4 km) Rashak (1.5 km) Khākbādak (1.7 km) Mīān Deh (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kīch (2.7 km) Lashkar Rāh (3.2 km) Paysh Band (3.2 km) Now-e Altarqān (3.5 km) Qarghān (3.6 km) Owrak (3.9 km) Qāsh (3.9 km) Zard Sang (4.2 km) Siyāh Sang (4.6 km) Khushkak (4.9 km) Surkh Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (5.1 km) Now Baltarqān (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Guli, Afghanistan