-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pudinatu

Map of Pudinatu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podinatu,Podinehtu,Podīnatū,Podīnehtu,Poḏinatu,Pudinatu,Pudinatū,پدنتو, Pudinatū

Pudinatu

Welcome to the Pudinatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pudinatū. See Pudinatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pudinatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pudinatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34219/67.0826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Pudinatu
  •  
Places near Pudinatu

Online Dating

Pudinatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pudinatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudinatu, Afghanistan