-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Paytow-e Gudar

Map of Paytow-e Gudar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Petavi-Gudar,Paytow-e Godar,Paytow-e Gudar,Paytow-e Gōdar,Petaw-e Godar,Pitav-e Godar,Pētāw-e Godār,Pītāv-e Godar,پیتو گدر, Paytow-e Gudar

Paytow-e Gudar

Welcome to the Paytow-e Gudar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Gudar. See Paytow-e Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Paytow-e Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40347/66.82744
  • Altitude: 3695 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Gudar
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Gudar
Nāw-e Pāyindah (2.1 km) Lab Pārah (2.7 km) Jīndak (3 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.4 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (3.5 km) Deh-e Bughundī (3.7 km) Sar-e Turkman (3.8 km) Dahan-e Qalāchah (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (3.9 km) Panjshanbih (4 km) Tay-e Shār (4.1 km) Bōghsanak (4.2 km) Shād Muḩammad (4.2 km) Qamyātah (4.3 km) Shaynah (4.4 km) Dahan-e Khūg (4.4 km) Now Bālā (4.5 km) Garmāwak (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Gudar, Afghanistan