-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Petab wa Kachari

Map of Petab wa Kachari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petab wa Kacari,Petab wa Kachari,Petav-va-Kachari,Pitab va Kachari,Pētāb wa Kachārī,Pētāb wa Kačāri,Pītāb va Kachārī, Pētāb wa Kachārī

Petab wa Kachari

Welcome to the Petab wa Kachari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pētāb wa Kachārī. See Petab wa Kachari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pētāb wa Kachārī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Petab wa Kachari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32417/66.74222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Petab wa Kachari
  •  
Places near Petab wa Kachari
Pētāb wa Kachārī (0.3 km) Surkh Qōbī (0.9 km) Qāt-e Jangal (1.1 km) Surkh Qōlī (2 km) Sar-e Tālah (2.2 km) Rāqōl-e Bālā (2.8 km) Rāqōl-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Lāykhōrak (3.2 km) Takhak (3.5 km) Safēdak (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (3.7 km) Spidak (4.3 km) Darwēshū (4.7 km) Now Bālā-ye Sarāy (5.1 km) Dahan-e Gudar (5.3 km) Khodzhika (5.6 km) Shākh Sang (5.6 km) Gūdigak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Petab wa Kachari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Petab wa Kachari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Petab wa Kachari, Afghanistan