-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Paysh Deh-e Balenah

Map of Paysh Deh-e Balenah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh Deh-e Balanah,Paysh Deh-e Balenah,Paysh Deh-e Bālanah,Paysh Deh-e Bālenah,Pesdehe Balena,Peshdekhi-Balina,Pishdeh-e Balenah,Pishdeh-e Baleneh,Pēšdehe Bālena,Pīshdeh-e Bālenah,Pīshdeh-e Bāleneh, Paysh Deh-e Bālenah

Paysh Deh-e Balenah

Welcome to the Paysh Deh-e Balenah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh Deh-e Bālenah. See Paysh Deh-e Balenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh Deh-e Bālenah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Paysh Deh-e Balenah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98222/66.56917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Paysh Deh-e Balenah
  •  
Places near Paysh Deh-e Balenah
Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (0.3 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (0.9 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (3.2 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (3.3 km) Zēr-e Ghār (3.6 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Siyāh (4 km) Razvaliny Baini (4.1 km) Marghī (4.2 km) Dōsh Qadam (4.8 km) Ēlbōbak (5 km) Sar-e Marghī (5.3 km) Sum (5.8 km) Kalak (6 km) Sōkhtagī (6.2 km) ‘Alī Jān (7.8 km) Dushāqadam (8 km) Chihil Burj (8.4 km) Gatok (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Paysh Deh-e Balenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysh Deh-e Balenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh Deh-e Balenah, Afghanistan