-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pirzad-e `Ulya

Map of Pirzad-e `Ulya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirzad-e `Ulya,Pirzade `Ulya,Pirzadi-Ulia,Pīrzād-e ‘Ulyā,Pīṟzāḏe ‘Ulyā, Pīrzād-e ‘Ulyā

Pirzad-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Pirzad-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrzād-e ‘Ulyā. See Pirzad-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrzād-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pirzad-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34194/67.10139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Pirzad-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Pirzad-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Pirzad-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirzad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirzad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan