-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pilu

Map of Pilu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pilo,Pilu,Pīlo,Pīlō, Pilu

Pilu

Welcome to the Pilu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pilu. See Pilu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pilu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pilu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15472/66.94556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Pilu
  •  
Places near Pilu

Online Dating

Pilu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pilu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pilu, Afghanistan