-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pestah Lak

Map of Pestah Lak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pestah Lak,Pestalak,Pestehlak,Pistalak, Pestah Lak

Pestah Lak

Welcome to the Pestah Lak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pestah Lak. See Pestah Lak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pestah Lak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pestah Lak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38833/67.18778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Pestah Lak
  •  
Places near Pestah Lak

Online Dating

Pestah Lak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pestah Lak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pestah Lak, Afghanistan