-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Payshin Jay

Map of Payshin Jay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payshin Jay,Payshīn Jāy,Peshinjay,Peshīnjāy,Pesinjay,Pešīnjāy,پیشین جای, Payshīn Jāy

Payshin Jay

Welcome to the Payshin Jay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payshīn Jāy. See Payshin Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payshīn Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Payshin Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25927/67.79145
  • Altitude: 3146 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Payshin Jay
  •  
Places near Payshin Jay

Online Dating

Payshin Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payshin Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payshin Jay, Afghanistan