-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Payochah

Map of Payochah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payoca,Payochah,Payuchah,Pāyōca,Pāyōchah,Pāyūchah,پایوچه, Pāyōchah

Payochah

Welcome to the Payochah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyōchah. See Payochah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyōchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Payochah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0752/66.68294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Payochah
  •  
Places near Payochah
Pāyōchah (0 km) Deh-e Surkhak (1.5 km) Tusrī (2.1 km) Naychah Būlāq (3.7 km) Sowlo (4.8 km) Gandāb (5.3 km) Bughrī (5.5 km) Baydak (5.9 km) Durushtak (6.6 km) ‘Alī Jān (6.9 km) Ēlbōbak (9.8 km) Razvaliny Baini (11.4 km) Zēr-e Ghār (11.7 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (14.4 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (15.5 km) Sum (17.1 km) Sōkhtagī (17.4 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Payochah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payochah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payochah, Afghanistan