-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pay Mori

Map of Pay Mori Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Mori,Paymuri,Pāy Mōrī,Pāymūrī, Pāy Mōrī

Pay Mori

Welcome to the Pay Mori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Mōrī. See Pay Mori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Mōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Mori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7999/68.00535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Pay Mori
  •  
Places near Pay Mori

Online Dating

Pay Mori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Mori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Mori, Afghanistan