Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Paygoli

Map of Paygoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paygoli,Paygowli,Pāygolī,Pāygowlī,Pāygōlī,پایگولی, Pāygōlī


Welcome to the Paygoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāygōlī. See Paygoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāygōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Paygoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Paygoli
Places near Paygoli

Online Dating

Paygoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paygoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paygoli, Afghanistan