-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pay-e Tir

Map of Pay-e Tir Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa-ye Tir,Pay-e Tir,Pā-ye Tīr,Pāy-e Tīr,Urochishche Paiy-Tir, Pāy-e Tīr

Pay-e Tir

Welcome to the Pay-e Tir google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Tīr. See Pay-e Tir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Tīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay-e Tir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69611/66.93917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Pay-e Tir
  •  
Places near Pay-e Tir

Online Dating

Pay-e Tir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Tir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Tir, Afghanistan