-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pay Bum

Map of Pay Bum Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Bum,Paybum,Pāy Būm, Pāy Būm

Pay Bum

Welcome to the Pay Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Būm. See Pay Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32944/66.99333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pay Bum
  •  
Places near Pay Bum

Online Dating

Pay Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Bum, Afghanistan