Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Patahgak

Map of Patahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padagak,Patagak,Patahgak, Patahgak


Welcome to the Patahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patahgak. See Patahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Patahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Patahgak
Places near Patahgak

Online Dating

Patahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patahgak, Afghanistan