-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pastalak

Map of Pastalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pastalak, Pastalak

Pastalak

Welcome to the Pastalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastalak. See Pastalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pastalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58583/66.90472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Pastalak
  •  
Places near Pastalak

Online Dating

Pastalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastalak, Afghanistan