-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Parjak

Map of Parjak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pardzhak,Parjak,prjk,Парджак,پرجك, Parjak

Parjak

Welcome to the Parjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parjak. See Parjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parjak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Parjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74528/67.00389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Parjak
  •  
Places near Parjak

Online Dating

Parjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parjak, Afghanistan