Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Par Ghusunak

Map of Par Ghusunak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Par Ghusunak,Par Ghūsūnak,Parghowsownak,Parghusunak,Pargusunak,Paṟghūsūnak,پر غوسونک, Par Ghūsūnak

Par Ghusunak

Welcome to the Par Ghusunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Par Ghūsūnak. See Par Ghusunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Par Ghūsūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Par Ghusunak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Par Ghusunak
Places near Par Ghusunak

Online Dating

Par Ghusunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Par Ghusunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Par Ghusunak, Afghanistan