-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Orkah Biland

Map of Orkah Biland Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orkabeland,Orkabiland,Orkah Biland,Owrkahboland,Ōrkah Biland,Ōṟkabelanḏ,اورکه بلند, Ōrkah Biland

Orkah Biland

Welcome to the Orkah Biland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrkah Biland. See Orkah Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrkah Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Orkah Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07249/67.05817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Orkah Biland
  •  
Places near Orkah Biland

Online Dating

Orkah Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orkah Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orkah Biland, Afghanistan