Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → `Uliyad Qol-e Tak

Map of `Uliyad Qol-e Tak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uliadkul'tak,Uliadkul’tak,`Oleyadqol-tak,`Oleyadqowl Tak,`Oliadqowl Tak,`Uliyad Qol-e Tak,علیاد قول تک,‘Oleyādqowl Tak,‘Oleyāḏqōl-tak,‘Olīādqowl Tak,‘Uliyād Qōl-e Tak, ‘Uliyād Qōl-e Tak

`Uliyad Qol-e Tak

Welcome to the `Uliyad Qol-e Tak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Uliyād Qōl-e Tak. See `Uliyad Qol-e Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Uliyād Qōl-e Tak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Uliyad Qol-e Tak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Uliyad Qol-e Tak
Places near `Uliyad Qol-e Tak

Online Dating

`Uliyad Qol-e Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Uliyad Qol-e Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Uliyad Qol-e Tak, Afghanistan