-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nowrilal

Map of Nowrilal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naurilal',Naurilal’,Nawrilal,Nawṟilāl,Nowrilal,Nowrilāl,Nowrīlāl,نورلال, Nowrilāl

Nowrilal

Welcome to the Nowrilal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowrilāl. See Nowrilal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowrilāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nowrilal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17892/67.20906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Nowrilal
  •  
Places near Nowrilal

Online Dating

Nowrilal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowrilal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowrilal, Afghanistan