-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw Joy

Map of Naw Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudzhoy,Naw Joy,Nawjoy,Nawjōy,Nowjuy,Nowjūy,Nāw Jōy, Nāw Jōy

Naw Joy

Welcome to the Naw Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Jōy. See Naw Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68194/67.97833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Naw Joy
  •  
Places near Naw Joy

Online Dating

Naw Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Joy, Afghanistan