-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw Daraz-e `Olya

Map of Naw Daraz-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudarazi-Ulia,Naw Daraz-e `Olya,Nawdaraze `Ulya,Nawderaz-e `Olya,Nawḏaṟāze ‘Ulyā,Now Deraz-e `Olya,Now Derāz-e ‘Olyā,Nāw Darāz-e ‘Olyā,Nāwderāz-e ‘Olyā, Nāw Darāz-e ‘Olyā

Naw Daraz-e `Olya

Welcome to the Naw Daraz-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Darāz-e ‘Olyā. See Naw Daraz-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Darāz-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw Daraz-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24361/66.4825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Naw Daraz-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Naw Daraz-e `Olya

Online Dating

Naw Daraz-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Daraz-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Daraz-e `Olya, Afghanistan