Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Now Bala-ye Saray

Map of Now Bala-ye Saray Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubalayi-Saray,Nawbala-i-Saray,Nawbālā-i-Saṟāy,Now Bala-ye Saray,Now Bālā-ye Sarāy,نو بالای سرای, Now Bālā-ye Sarāy

Now Bala-ye Saray

Welcome to the Now Bala-ye Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bālā-ye Sarāy. See Now Bala-ye Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bālā-ye Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now Bala-ye Saray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Now Bala-ye Saray
Places near Now Bala-ye Saray

Online Dating

Now Bala-ye Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Bala-ye Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bala-ye Saray, Afghanistan