-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nowbala-ye `Olyatak

Map of Nowbala-ye `Olyatak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubalayi-Uliatak,Nawbala-i-`Ulyatak,Nawbālā-i-‘Ulyātak,Nowbala-ye `Olyatak,Nowbālā-ye ‘Olyātak, Nowbālā-ye ‘Olyātak

Nowbala-ye `Olyatak

Welcome to the Nowbala-ye `Olyatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowbālā-ye ‘Olyātak. See Nowbala-ye `Olyatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowbālā-ye ‘Olyātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nowbala-ye `Olyatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25083/66.82917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Nowbala-ye `Olyatak
  •  
Places near Nowbala-ye `Olyatak

Online Dating

Nowbala-ye `Olyatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowbala-ye `Olyatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowbala-ye `Olyatak, Afghanistan