-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nimqolak

Map of Nimqolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nimkulak,Nimqolak,Nimqowlak,Nīmqowlak,Nīmqōlak,نیمقولک, Nīmqōlak

Nimqolak

Welcome to the Nimqolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīmqōlak. See Nimqolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīmqōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nimqolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18398/67.22593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Nimqolak
  •  
Places near Nimqolak
Nīmqōlak (0 km) Ghargharah (0.9 km) Bisād (1.4 km) Nowrilāl (1.7 km) Qōl-e Muqadam (1.8 km) Qōl-e Sayyid (2.4 km) Nīmqōlak (2.9 km) Khitay (3.5 km) Charākhū (3.6 km) Sinjitak (3.7 km) Darāzgar (3.9 km) Ōlitak (4.4 km) Nāwahgak (4.5 km) Sayl Burdah (4.6 km) Sinjitak (4.8 km) Buz Murdah (5 km) Yakhī (5.1 km) Khafiza (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Nimqolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nimqolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nimqolak, Afghanistan