-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Niltotah

Map of Niltotah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Niltota,Niltotah,Niltutah,Nīltōta,Nīltōtah,Nīltūtah,نیلتوته, Nīltōtah

Niltotah

Welcome to the Niltotah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīltōtah. See Niltotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīltōtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Niltotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04485/67.80779
  • Altitude: 3942 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Niltotah
  •  
Places near Niltotah
Kundah Sang (5.3 km) Seh Dēwār (5.5 km) Ghōrow-e Shāmadbēg (7.4 km) Sōkhtah (7.9 km) Ghōrow (8.6 km) Balūch (9.4 km) Dahan-e Owpar (9.7 km) Owpar (10.2 km) Dū Shākh (10.4 km) Rēgnow (11.3 km) Kangūr (11.4 km) Sang-e Ţāwūs (12.3 km) Dowra’īd (12.8 km) Qaţārsum (13 km) Sar-e Kunḏī (13.2 km) Sar-e Kondeh (13.4 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (13.4 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Niltotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niltotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niltotah, Afghanistan