-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nil-e `Ulya

Map of Nil-e `Ulya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nil-e `Ulya,Nile `Ulya,Nili-Ulia,Nīl-e ‘Ulyā,Nīle ‘Ulyā, Nīl-e ‘Ulyā

Nil-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Nil-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīl-e ‘Ulyā. See Nil-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīl-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Nil-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32361/66.61222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Nil-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Nil-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Nil-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nil-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nil-e `Ulya, Afghanistan