-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq,Darah-ye Naychah Būlāq,Darrahe Naycabolaq,Darreh-ye Neycheh Bolaq,Darreh-ye Neycheh Bolāq,Darya Naycabolaq,Darya Nayčabolāq,Darya Neychehbolaq,Daryā Neychehbolāq,درۀ نیچه بولاق,Ḏaṟṟahe Naycabolāq, Darah-ye Naychah Būlāq

Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Naychah Būlāq. See Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Naychah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07502/66.64584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq
Deh-e Surkhak (2.5 km) Naychah Būlāq (3.1 km) Pāyōchah (3.4 km) Bughrī (3.8 km) Gandāb (3.8 km) Sowlo (4.4 km) Tusrī (4.5 km) Durushtak (4.8 km) ‘Alī Jān (5.3 km) Baydak (7.6 km) Ēlbōbak (8.1 km) Razvaliny Baini (9.9 km) Zēr-e Ghār (10 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (12.2 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (13.2 km) Dōsh Qadam (15.3 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (15.5 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naychah Bulaq, Afghanistan