Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naychah Bulaq

Map of Naychah Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naycabolaq,Naycabolāq,Naychah Bulaq,Naychah Būlāq,Neycheh Bolaq,Neycheh Bolāq,نیچه بولاق, Naychah Būlāq

Naychah Bulaq

Welcome to the Naychah Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naychah Būlāq. See Naychah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naychah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Naychah Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Naychah Bulaq
Places near Naychah Bulaq

Online Dating

Naychah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naychah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychah Bulaq, Afghanistan