-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nesbatu

Map of Nesbatu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesbatu,Nesbatū,Nisbatu, Nesbatū

Nesbatu

Welcome to the Nesbatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nesbatū. See Nesbatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nesbatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nesbatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12389/66.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Nesbatu
  •  
Places near Nesbatu

Online Dating

Nesbatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nesbatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nesbatu, Afghanistan