-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pas Kharnai Naytaq

Map of Pas Kharnai Naytaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naitak,Naytaq,Nayţāq,Neytak,Pas Kharnai Naytaq,Pas Kharnaī Nayţāq,Paskharnay Naytaq,Paskharnay Nayţāq,Paskharnay Neytaq,Paskharnay Neyţāq,Razvaliny Paskharnainaytak, Pas Kharnaī Nayţāq

Pas Kharnai Naytaq

Welcome to the Pas Kharnai Naytaq google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Kharnaī Nayţāq. See Pas Kharnai Naytaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Kharnaī Nayţāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pas Kharnai Naytaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77332/66.75961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Pas Kharnai Naytaq
  •  
Places near Pas Kharnai Naytaq

Online Dating

Pas Kharnai Naytaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas Kharnai Naytaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Kharnai Naytaq, Afghanistan