-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nay Qol

Map of Nay Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Qol,Nay Qōl,Naykol',Naykol’,Nayqowl,نی قول, Nay Qōl

Nay Qol

Welcome to the Nay Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Qōl. See Nay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nay Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0605/67.09578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Nay Qol
  •  
Places near Nay Qol

Online Dating

Nay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Qol, Afghanistan