Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nay Maqam

Map of Nay Maqam Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Maqam,Nay Maqām,Nay-m-oqam,Nay-m-oqām, Nay Maqām

Nay Maqam

Welcome to the Nay Maqam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Maqām. See Nay Maqam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Maqām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nay Maqam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nay Maqam
Places near Nay Maqam

Online Dating

Nay Maqam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay Maqam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Maqam, Afghanistan