Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naylor

Map of Naylor Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naylor,Naylowr,Naylōr,Naylōṟ, Naylōr


Welcome to the Naylor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naylōr. See Naylor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naylōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naylor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Naylor
Places near Naylor

Online Dating

Naylor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naylor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naylor, Afghanistan