-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Now-e Wayranah

Map of Now-e Wayranah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Vayrana,Naw-e Veyraneh,Nawe Wayrana,Nawe Wayṟāna,Newi Wayranah,Now-e Wayranah,Now-e Wayrānah,Nêwī Wayrānah,Nāw-e Veyrāneh,نو ویرانه,نوی ویرانه, Now-e Wayrānah

Now-e Wayranah

Welcome to the Now-e Wayranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now-e Wayrānah. See Now-e Wayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now-e Wayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now-e Wayranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39977/66.63551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Now-e Wayranah
  •  
Places near Now-e Wayranah
Nêwī Wayrānah (0 km) Ghujūrak (1.2 km) Jōy-e Yār Muḩammad (1.5 km) Deh-e Sayyid (1.6 km) Ghowchak (1.7 km) Qal‘ah Gak (1.9 km) Khushkak (2.2 km) Bariki-Ulia (2.7 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.7 km) Qāsh (2.9 km) Qarghān (3 km) Now-e Altarqān (3.1 km) Paysh Band (3.4 km) Zard Sang (4 km) Bārīkī Suflá (4.1 km) Kharzārī (4.2 km) Owrak (4.3 km) Now Jow (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Now-e Wayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now-e Wayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now-e Wayranah, Afghanistan