-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Tundak

Map of Naw-e Tundak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Tundak,Naw-e Tondaki,Naw-e Tondakī,Naw-e Tundak,Naw-e Tundaki,Nawe Tundak,Nawe Tundaki,Nawe Tundakī,Nawe Tunḏak,Nāw-e Tundak,Nāw-e Tundakī,Нави-Тундак,شیله تندك,شیلهٔ تندك, Nāw-e Tundak

Naw-e Tundak

Welcome to the Naw-e Tundak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Tundak. See Naw-e Tundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Tundak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Naw-e Tundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85559/67.26572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Naw-e Tundak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Tundak
Nāw-e Tundak (0 km) Āb Qōl (2.3 km) Jidāchil (5 km) Bālā Tang (5.2 km) Sabzēl (7 km) Jārū Kashān (8.5 km) Shahristān (8.9 km) Kōy Kēnak (10 km) Dekhi-Kazi (10.9 km) Kala Jafir (10.9 km) Khākdow (11.1 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (12.6 km) Qarghanatu (13.4 km) Sar-e Rēg (13.7 km) Naudzhu (14.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gadāy (14.9 km) Surkh Sar (15 km) Kōtak (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Tundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Tundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Tundak, Afghanistan