-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Navi-Kurban

Map of Navi-Kurban Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Kurban,Naw-e Qorban,Naw-e Qorbān,Naw-e Qurban,Nawe Qurban,Nawe Quṟbān,Nāw-e Qurbān,shylh qrban,Нави-Курбан,شیلهٔ قربان, Navi-Kurban

Navi-Kurban

Welcome to the Navi-Kurban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Navi-Kurban. See Navi-Kurban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Navi-Kurban area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Navi-Kurban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63583/67.10472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Navi-Kurban
  •  
Places near Navi-Kurban

Online Dating

Navi-Kurban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Navi-Kurban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Navi-Kurban, Afghanistan