-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Gaday

Map of Naw-e Gaday Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Gaday,Naw-e Gaday,Nāw-e Gadāy, Nāw-e Gadāy

Naw-e Gaday

Welcome to the Naw-e Gaday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Gadāy. See Naw-e Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Gadāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw-e Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54861/66.95722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Naw-e Gaday
  •  
Places near Naw-e Gaday
Nāw-e Gadāy (0 km) Chahār Qāshī (1.1 km) Ghowch Nāw (1.1 km) Sākrak (1.2 km) Surkhak (1.9 km) Kokhi (2.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Maḩmūd (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Gulbat (2.8 km) Khowātī (2.9 km) Jōy Ḩowẕ (3.1 km) Bōragak (3.2 km) Rashak (4.4 km) Tay Rashak (4.7 km) Shatu (4.7 km) Sar-e Pastalak (4.9 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (5.6 km) Qachrak (5.8 km) Tōpak-e ‘Ulyā (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Gaday, Afghanistan