-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Navi-Dost

Map of Navi-Dost Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Dost,Naw-e Dost,Naw-e Dust,Naw-e Dūst,Nawe Dost,Nawe Ḏōst,Nāw-e Dōst,shylh dwst,Нави-Дост,شیلهٔ دوست, Navi-Dost

Navi-Dost

Welcome to the Navi-Dost google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Navi-Dost. See Navi-Dost photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Navi-Dost area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Navi-Dost
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65972/67.18361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Navi-Dost
  •  
Places near Navi-Dost

Online Dating

Navi-Dost Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Navi-Dost, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Navi-Dost, Afghanistan