-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Baldarghu

Map of Naw-e Baldarghu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Bal'dargu,Navi-Bal’dargu,Naw-e Baldarghu,Nāw-e Bāldārghu,Nāw-e Bāldārghū, Nāw-e Bāldārghū

Naw-e Baldarghu

Welcome to the Naw-e Baldarghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Bāldārghū. See Naw-e Baldarghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Bāldārghū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw-e Baldarghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51167/66.6975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Naw-e Baldarghu
  •  
Places near Naw-e Baldarghu
Nāw-e Baldarghū (0.1 km) Sang Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Kajak (3.4 km) Şadbarg (3.5 km) Surkh Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (4.4 km) Gāw Kushtah (4.9 km) Qāshushō (4.9 km) Now-e Darāz (6.2 km) Zāmūch (6.4 km) Sōkhtah (6.7 km) Lashkar Rāh (7.6 km) Qafqōl (7.7 km) Awtū (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Baldarghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Baldarghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Baldarghu, Afghanistan