-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawer-e Gosalagan

Map of Nawer-e Gosalagan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navor-e Gusalehgan,Navuri-Gosalagan,Nawer-e Gosalagan,Nawur-e Gosalagan,Nawur-e Gusalegan,Nawure Gosalagan,Nāvor-e Gūsālehgān,Nāwur-e Gōsālagān,Nāwur-e Gūsālegān,Nāwuṟe Gōsālagān,Nāwêr-e Gōsālagān, Nāwêr-e Gōsālagān

Nawer-e Gosalagan

Welcome to the Nawer-e Gosalagan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Gōsālagān. See Nawer-e Gosalagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Gōsālagān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Nawer-e Gosalagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83426/67.56852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Gosalagan
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Gosalagan

Online Dating

Nawer-e Gosalagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Gosalagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Gosalagan, Afghanistan