Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nasab

Map of Nasab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasab,Naşab, Naşab


Welcome to the Nasab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşab. See Nasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşab area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Nasab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nasab
Places near Nasab

Online Dating

Nasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasab, Afghanistan