-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nal Shayrah

Map of Nal Shayrah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nal Shayrah,Nal'shera,Nalserah,Nalshireh,Nal’shera,Nāl Shayrah,Nālshīreh,Nālšērah, Nāl Shayrah

Nal Shayrah

Welcome to the Nal Shayrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāl Shayrah. See Nal Shayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāl Shayrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nal Shayrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76389/67.5725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Nal Shayrah
  •  
Places near Nal Shayrah

Online Dating

Nal Shayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nal Shayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nal Shayrah, Afghanistan