-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw

Map of Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianabandi-Khushkicha-O-Sabzav,Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw,Mianehband-e Khoshkichah va Sabzab,Myanabande Khuskica-O Sabzaw,Myānabande Khuškiča-O Sabzaw,Mīānah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzāw,Mīānehband-e Khoshkīchāh va Sabzāb, Mīānah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzāw

Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzāw. See Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97111/66.83972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Khushkichah wa Sabzaw, Afghanistan