-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Musa Darah

Map of Musa Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Darah,Musa Darreh,Musadara,Mūsá Darah,Mūsá Darreh,Mūsāḏaṟa,موسى دره, Mūsá Darah

Musa Darah

Welcome to the Musa Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Darah. See Musa Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Musa Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19431/67.43255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Musa Darah
  •  
Places near Musa Darah

Online Dating

Musa Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Darah, Afghanistan