-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mulla Naw

Map of Mulla Naw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Now,Mollā Now,Mulla Naw,Mulla-Nau,Mullā Naw,Mullā Nāw, Mullā Nāw

Mulla Naw

Welcome to the Mulla Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nāw. See Mulla Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69833/67.83694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mulla Naw
  •  
Places near Mulla Naw

Online Dating

Mulla Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Naw, Afghanistan