-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah

Map of Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianabandi-Khushkdara,Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah,Mianeh Band-e Khushk Darreh,Mianehband-e Khoshkdarreh,Myanabande Khuskdara,Myānabande Khūškdara,Mīānah Band-e Khushk Darah,Mīāneh Band-e Khūshk Darreh,Mīānehband-e Khoshkdarreh, Mīānah Band-e Khushk Darah

Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Khushk Darah. See Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Khushk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86222/67.60722
  • Altitude: 3204 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Khushk Darah, Afghanistan